Pos | Name, YOB | Time | GB/BAG Pts | Club |
1 | COLLINS Alfie (2000) (A ) | 01:56.86 | 57 (68) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
Pos | Name, YOB | Time | GB/BAG Pts | Club |
1 | KENWAY Oliver (1999) (B ) | 01:38.07 | 132 (169) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
2 | CHAPMAN Daniel (1998) (B ) | 01:39.75 | 123 (162) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
3 | HAWKINS Nicholas (1999) (B ) | 01:39.80 | 122 (156) | Ruislip B Team |
4 | FILBY Brandon (1999) (B ) | 01:45.72 | 94 (120) | Ruislip B Team |
5 | MCCORKELL Harry (1999) (B ) | 01:49.95 | 78 (100) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
Pos | Name, YOB | Time | GB/BAG Pts | Club |
1 | DREW Tegan (2000) (A ) | 01:41.74 | 198 (214) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
2 | BERCHIE Rhianne (2000) (A ) | 01:48.25 | 154 (166) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
3 | BRENNAND Olivia (2000) (A ) | 01:56.21 | 113 (122) | Ruislip B Team |
4 | CORDINGLEY Jordan (2000) (A ) | 01:59.35 | 100 (108) | Ruislip B Team |
5 | DAVDA Amira (2000) (A ) | 02:06.74 | 75 (81) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
6 | JUDGE Brodie (2001) (A ) | 02:06.80 | 75 | Ruislip B Team |
Pos | Name, YOB | Time | GB/BAG Pts | Club |
1 | KILMARTIN Emily (1998) (B ) | 01:45.03 | 174 (198) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
2 | GRIMSHAW Amy (1999) (B ) | 01:45.28 | 172 (176) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
3 | KIRBY Constance (1999) (B ) | 01:46.63 | 164 (168) | Ruislip B Team |
4 | LOMAX Zoe (1999) (B ) | 01:47.87 | 156 (159) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
5 | BURTON Lily (1998) (B ) | 01:48.89 | 150 (170) | Ruislip B Team |
6 | AYRTON Rachel (1999) (B ) | 01:49.86 | 144 (147) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
7 | DRIVER Alison (1999) (B ) | 01:50.06 | 143 (146) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
8 | MCCARTHY Ciara (1999) (B ) | 01:50.77 | 139 (142) | Ruislip B Team |
9 | HALL Melanie (1999) (B ) | 01:51.10 | 138 (141) | Ruislip B Team |
10 | BENSON Rose (1998) (B ) | 01:52.30 | 131 (149) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
11 | LEVER Manon (1999) (B ) | 01:52.85 | 129 (132) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
12 | FLATMAN Grace (1999) (B ) | 01:52.86 | 129 (132) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
13 | STOKES Claire (1998) (B ) | 01:52.90 | 128 (145) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
14 | WALLACE Georgie (1999) (B ) | 01:53.88 | 124 (127) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
15 | LOMAX Charlotte (1999) (B ) | 01:54.30 | 122 (125) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
16 | HUSSEIN Zayna (1999) (B ) | 01:54.35 | 121 (124) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
17 | NOLAN Lianna (1998) (B ) | 02:00.95 | 94 (107) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
18 | FERRARA Anna (1999) (B ) | 02:13.41 | 58 (59) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
-- | WHARTON-ADEY Keyala (1999) (B ) | 01:39.12 | TIME TRIAL | Ruislip Northwood SS |
-- | ALLARDICE Gilah (1999) (B ) | 01:56.34 T/T | -- | Ruislip B Team |
Pos | Name, YOB | Time | GB/BAG Pts | Club |
1 | OCONNOR Bradley (1998) (B ) | 03:21.25 | 170 (194) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
2 | FOLEY Noah (1998) (B ) | 03:23.78 | 162 (185) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
3 | BRENNAND Daniel (1999) (B ) | 03:28.49 | 147 (171) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
4 | MCANDREW Davin (1998) (B ) | 03:29.16 | 145 (165) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
5 | GREEN Daniel (1998) (B ) | 03:31.66 | 138 (157) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
6 | BUIJS Joash (1999) (B ) | 03:32.26 | 136 (158) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
7 | LEWIS Zachary (1998) (B ) | 03:37.62 | 122 (139) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
Pos | Name, YOB | Time | GB/BAG Pts | Club |
1 | BILIMORIA Fravash (1996) (C ) | 02:43.57 | 365 (411) | Hillingdon BEST |
2 | BERCHIE Leon (1997) (C ) | 02:48.79 | 329 (379) | Hillingdon BEST |
3 | CONDER Matthew (1996) (C ) | 02:49.13 | 327 (368) | Hillingdon BEST |
4 | MICHINI Massimo (1997) (C ) | 02:50.27 | 319 (367) | Hillingdon BEST |
5 | SOUTH Louis (1997) (C ) | 02:50.56 | 317 (365) | Hillingdon BEST |
6 | WOOD Thomas (1996) (C ) | 03:10.94 | 210 (237) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
7 | MANFREDI Michael (1996) (C ) | 03:13.11 | 201 (227) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
8 | NIETO-OBRIAN Pacho (1997) (C ) | 03:15.12 | 193 (222) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
9 | HARMON Louie (1997) (C ) | 03:17.69 | 183 (211) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
10 | NOLAN Aaron (1997) (C ) | 03:36.63 | 125 (144) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
11 | MCCORKELL Andrew (1997) (C ) | 03:47.80 | 99 (114) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
12 | PATEL Anish (1997) (C ) | 03:51.90 | 91 (105) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
13 | MCCORRISTON Charlie (1997) (C ) | 03:55.67 | 85 (98) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
Pos | Name, YOB | Time | GB/BAG Pts | Club |
1 | KEELING James (1994) (D ) | 02:31.80 | 464 | Ruislip B Team |
2 | MANFREDI Anthony (1994) (D ) | 02:41.16 | 384 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
3 | CONDER Luke (1994) (D ) | 02:43.00 | 370 | Hillingdon BEST |
4 | SWYNY Benjamin (1994) (D ) | 02:58.20 | 272 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
5 | COTTERELL Alastair (1994) (D ) | 03:13.12 | 201 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
Pos | Name, YOB | Time | GB/BAG Pts | Club |
1 | DAVIS Daniel (1991) (E ) | 02:25.26 | 529 | Hillingdon BEST |
2 | DIGGINS Jack (1992) (E ) | 02:29.08 | 490 | Hillingdon BEST |
3 | NAVARRO Marco (1993) (E ) | 02:38.16 | 408 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
4 | DIGGINS Calum (1990) (E ) | 02:38.53 | 405 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
5 | LUCKHAM David (1991) (E ) | 02:39.30 | 398 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
6 | PROCTOR Michael (1993) (E ) | 02:40.67 | 388 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
7 | BERCHIE Warren (1991) (E ) | 02:40.76 | 387 | Hillingdon BEST |
8 | JONES Michael (1993) (E ) | 02:41.06 | 384 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
9 | HOLDFORD James (1993) (E ) | 02:43.62 | 365 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
10 | KELLY Cameron (1993) (E ) | 02:49.88 | 322 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
-- | FISH Steven (1993) (E ) | DSQ | -- | Ruislip Northwood SS |
Pos | Name, YOB | Time | GB/BAG Pts | Club |
1 | MALONEY Megan (1998) (B ) | 03:23.10 | 260 (274) | Hillingdon BEST |
2 | OCONNOR Lauren (1999) (B ) | 03:26.60 | 244 (256) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
3 | FAWKES Tess (1999) (B ) | 03:34.71 | 211 (222) | Ruislip B Team |
4 | EMBERSON Lucy (1998) (B ) | 03:41.12 | 188 (198) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
5 | TRY Jayani (1998) (B ) | 03:42.75 | 182 (192) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
-- | WHARTON-ADEY Keyala (1999) (B ) | DNS | -- | Ruislip Northwood SS |
Pos | Name, YOB | Time | GB/BAG Pts | Club |
1 | FRASER Daisy (1997) (C ) | 02:47.37 | 494 (518) | Hillingdon BEST |
2 | COLLINS Georgia (1996) (C ) | 02:47.69 | 491 (514) | Hillingdon BEST |
3 | HIRST Jenny (1996) (C ) | 02:56.98 | 416 (435) | Hillingdon BEST |
4 | SADLER Libby (1997) (C ) | 03:01.85 | 381 (399) | Hillingdon BEST |
5 | KNIGHT Julie (1996) (C ) | 03:04.60 | 363 (380) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
6 | STRONELL Katie (1996) (C ) | 03:08.61 | 337 (353) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
7 | AYRTON Naomi (1996) (C ) | 03:09.49 | 332 (347) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
8 | HICK Emma (1997) (C ) | 03:09.64 | 331 (347) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
9 | STOKES Helen (1996) (C ) | 03:11.70 | 319 (334) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
10 | TRY Lalitha (1997) (C ) | 03:12.21 | 316 (331) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
11 | BRADSHAW Rosie (1996) (C ) | 03:14.68 | 302 (316) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
12 | HALL Adelle (1997) (C ) | 03:15.92 | 296 (310) | Hillingdon BEST |
13 | MEAD Colette (1996) (C ) | 03:19.36 | 278 (291) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
14 | NORMAN Stephanie (1997) (C ) | 03:26.84 | 243 (255) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
15 | JAMES Beth (1997) (C ) | 03:29.82 | 230 (241) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
16 | SHAH Reena (1997) (C ) | 03:32.43 | 220 (231) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
17 | MATTHEWS Lauren (1997) (C ) | 03:35.15 | 209 (219) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
18 | WHARTON-ADEY Kyesha (1997) (C ) | 03:36.44 | 204 (214) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
19 | GRIMSHAW Ellie (1996) (C ) | 03:36.57 | 204 (213) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
20 | MEREDITH Lily (1997) (C ) | 03:41.75 | 186 (195) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
21 | MONFORT-TENNANT Rachel (1997) (C ) | 03:59.61 | 135 (142) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
22 | WALSH Heidi (1997) (C ) | 04:02.98 | 127 (133) | Ruislip Northwood SS |
Pos | Name, YOB | Time | GB/BAG Pts | Club |
1 | GREEN Shannon (1994) (D ) | 02:51.39 | 460 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
2 | CRUMP Lucy (1995) (D ) | 02:53.61 | 442 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
3 | JOHNSON Holly (1995) (D ) | 02:55.90 | 424 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
4 | GRIFFITHS Lianne (1994) (D ) | 02:58.05 | 408 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
5 | CAMERON Evangaline (1995) (D ) | 02:58.97 | 401 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
6 | FRASER Bethan (1995) (D ) | 03:00.16 | 393 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
7 | MCCABE Bethanni (1994) (D ) | 03:06.00 | 354 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
8 | DIGGINS Tara (1994) (D ) | 03:06.39 | 351 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
9 | STYLES Siobhan (1995) (D ) | 03:11.48 | 320 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
10 | HERBERT Larissa (1994) (D ) | 03:13.52 | 309 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
11 | HICK Rebecca (1994) (D ) | 03:15.73 | 297 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
12 | FLATMAN Amy (1995) (D ) | 03:17.58 | 287 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
13 | FLYNN Grace (1995) (D ) | 03:20.39 | 273 | Ruislip Northwood SS |
Pos | Name, YOB | Time | GB/BAG Pts | Club |
1 | HAGGITT Pippa (1992) (E ) | 02:55.77 | 425 | Ruislip B Team |
2 | LAWRENCE Tria (1993) (E ) | 02:57.45 | 412 | Ruislip Northwood SS |